Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br

  • Wi-Fi
  • Beach access
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

The spacious Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br Cannes enjoys a convenient location and provides easy access to the Church of Our Lady of Good Voyage a 25-minute walk away.

This property is equipped with a fully furnished kitchen with appliances to prepare own dishes.

This apartment is located in the Pointe Croisette district, 750 metres from the Palm Beach Cannes. The apartment is 2.5 km from the Museum of La Castre, and also just moments from Hesperides Stadium. Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br is a 10-minute drive from the Le Suquet. Esprit Violet bus stop is 150 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br Cannes
Exceptional Penthouse With Panoramic Views
Mobile-only price

Exceptional Penthouse With Panoramic Views

10
Exceptional 1 review
0 m from property
Beautiful 2Br With Terrace With Sea View Palm Beach
Mobile-only price

Beautiful 2Br With Terrace With Sea View Palm Beach

14 m from property
Amazing 2Br Renovated - Sea View - Palm Beach
Mobile-only price

Amazing 2Br Renovated - Sea View - Palm Beach

14 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Beach access
    • Beach umbrellas
    • Sun loungers
    • Sun terrace

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Soundproofed rooms
    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br placed?
      This spacious Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br is set in the Pointe Croisette district, about a 25-minute walk from Church of Our Lady of Good Voyage.
    • What famous attractions are close to Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br?
      Popular spots near Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br include Le Suquet, Church of Our Lady of Good Voyage, Musee de la Castre Museum, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Le Moure Rouge offering European cuisine located fairly close to the apartment or opt for L'Hesperide where they can savor French dishes set 100 meters away.
    • Does this apartment accommodate pets?
      This apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a washing machine in Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br?
      Yes, at Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br a washing machine is available.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Charming Sea View Apartment - 2 Br Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close